1. Regionalliga
Zone B
5° Turno
Schachfreunde BVB 2 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Riehen 1 | - | SG Basel 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Basel Post 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Birseck 1 | 10 | 19½ |
3. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 15½ |
Schachfreunde BVB 2 | 5 | 15½ | |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3 | 12½ |
Olten 1 | 3 | 12½ | |
7. | SG Basel 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Basel Post 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Schachfreunde BVB 2 (2057) | - | Olten 1 (1937) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Beat Jeker (2039) | - | Adrian Kamber (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2189) | - | Denis Dutoit (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2076) | - | Guido Born (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonid Einhorn (2037) | - | Roberto Schenker (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (1980) | - | Jesse Angst (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (2023) | - | Paul Niederer (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2222) | - | SG Basel 1 (1775) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2308) | - | Alexandre Briguet (1493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2350) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2169) | - | Daniel Jost (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2209) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2025) | - | Alessandro Valli (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1856) | - | Basel Post 1 (1871) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alexandre Desboeufs (2035) | - | Max Bonfanti (1546) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragan Isailovic (1667) | - | Markus Hänggi (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vincent Schaeffer (2088) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2010) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1827) | - | Michel Gogniat (1871) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1800) | - | Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1847) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1718) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Brugg 1 (1987) | - | Birseck 1 (2189) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2178) | - | Michael Stock (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2040) | - | Lara Stock (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2056) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Priewasser (2004) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Rudolf (1914) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1729) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |