1.Regionalliga
4° Turno
Zug 1 | - | Sihlfeld | 3 | : | 3 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Réti 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Réti 2 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Zug 1 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Sihlfeld | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Herrliberg | 2 | 10 |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Wetzikon 2 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2050) | - | Sihlfeld (2036) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2120) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2114) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (2083) | - | René P. Meier (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Lambrecht (2048) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (1994) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Zindel (1939) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1828) | - | Réti 2 (2053) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Max Schultheiss (2069) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schetty (1911) | - | Peter Walpen (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sami Veseloski (1883) | - | Robert Hauser (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Brauchli (1762) | - | Roman Schnelli (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Ogg (1596) | - | Massimo Maffioli (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1744) | - | Stefan Berger (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 (2135) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1963) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Werner Kaufmann (2223) | - | Thomas Künzli (2019) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kevin Cremer (2209) | - | Markus Hirt (1961) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2123) | - | Anton Paschke (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Arcuti (1931) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1925) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Lustenberger (2230) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Herzog (2095) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herrliberg (1985) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2055) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Bodmer (1984) | - | Florian Bous (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Remensberger (2034) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (1982) | - | Joachim Kambor (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zollinger (1961) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Joncic (1901) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2048) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |