2° Lega Regionale
2° Lega Regionale Zona B
4° Turno
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Biel SG 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | Bern 3 | 3 | : | 2 |
Court 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Court 1 | 8 | 13½ |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Bern 3 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Jura 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Biel SG 2 | 3 | 7½ |
7. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2024) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1776) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Miralem Novalic | - | Stefan Zimmermann (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Rosenkranz (2199) | - | Richard Allemann (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (2020) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Bühler (1946) | - | Ferdinand Krebs (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1930) | - | Heinz Fankhauser (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1927) | - | Biel SG 2 (1789) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2055) | - | Andreas Tiersbier (1364) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1880) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1947) | - | Pierre Mounir (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Gerber (1904) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Krebs (1847) | - | Philippe Corbat (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1850) | - | Bern 3 (1736) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Pascal Eschmann (1876) | - | Igor Schlegel (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Lachat (1870) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lachausse (1799) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Droux (1868) | - | Darja Babineca (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1839) | - | Seva Yevdokimov (1538) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 (1987) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1842) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lucas Wenger (2070) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1980) | - | Francis Girod (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1947) | - | Charles Perret (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Gerber (1951) | - | Prosper Meyer (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paulo Alexandre Mateus Dias | - | Vito Frattianni (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |