2° Lega Regionale
2° Lega Regionale Zona B
5° Turno
Bern 3 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Jura 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Biel SG 2 | - | Court 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Court 1 | 9 | 16 |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Jura 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Biel SG 2 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Bern 3 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 3 (1719) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2032) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nathalie Pellicoro (1797) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Pellicoro (1696) | - | Markus Riesen (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikash Urwyler (1768) | - | Martin Clausen (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Darja Babineca (1615) | - | Miralem Novalic | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Pellicoro | - | Gabriel Hefti (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1843) | - | Jura 1 (1850) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Prosper Meyer (1911) | - | Pierre Lachat (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1841) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1841) | - | Gilles Droux (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Perret (1827) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vito Frattianni (1796) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1808) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1927) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Hofmann (1912) | - | Mike Jaeger (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Krebs (1845) | - | Marc Tillmann (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1815) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Fankhauser (1732) | - | Alexander Krebs (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zimmermann (1736) | - | Peter Schmid (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel SG 2 (1725) | - | Court 1 (1895) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philippe Corbat (1895) | - | Lucas Wenger (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Tiersbier (1364) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1967) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1610) | - | Paulo Alexandre Mateus Dias | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mounir (1789) | - | Laurent Der Stepanian (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |