1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
3° Turno
Therwil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Biel SG 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG 1 | 5 | 11 |
2. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Olten 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Riehen 2 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2058) | - | Olten 1 (2175) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Jud (2057) | - | Christophe Claverie (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Seitz (2006) | - | Robin Angst (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ettore Faraone (2064) | - | Peter Hohler (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2182) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2014) | - | Thomas Akermann (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Lo Presti (2024) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 2 (1977) | - | Basel SG 1 (2107) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Frank Neubert (1978) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2312) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2131) | - | Rolf Walti (2158) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Portmann (2036) | - | Frank Weidt (2077) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Manuel Meier (1788) | - | Markus Merkel | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Eichenberger (2020) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1879) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hugo Ensmenger (1907) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2013) | - | Biel SG 1 (1981) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2094) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2047) | - | Kevin Lucca (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2027) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2007) | - | Gilles Bürki (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (1959) | - | Jürg Bracher (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1946) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1937) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1964) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ivan Retti (1924) | - | Heinz Wirz (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zekrija Elezi (1782) | - | Mario Kobler (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1969) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Desboeufs (1815) | - | Peter Polanyi (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2062) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2068) | - | Leo Scheller (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |