2. Regionalliga
Zone G
5° Turno
Frauenfeld 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Zürich Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Réti 4 | 2 | : | 3 |
SV Wollishofen 3 | - | SG Winterthur 5 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 10 | 18½ |
2. | SG Winterthur 5 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Réti 4 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | SV Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 11½ |
5. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 5 | 13 |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 1 (1892) | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 (1523) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | ½ | ||
Peter Plüss (2081) | - | Tenzin Khedup Giling Tsang (1306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2028) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1912) | - | Agim Hamdiji (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1669) | - | Nazarii Tymoshenko | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1770) | - | Alejandro Stark | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1882) | - | Zürich Höngg 1 (1749) | 3½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ingo Klaus (2085) | - | Robert Mollet (1508) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yun Pan (2005) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2050) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ridvan Ismaili (1856) | - | Beat Kern (1614) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1778) | - | Jurij Janzek (1824) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Brauchli (1684) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1748) | - | Réti 4 (1807) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Hofer (1883) | - | Linus Capraro (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1678) | - | Christoph Stadtfeld (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Haramina (1829) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1636) | - | Daniel Lienhard (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Lässer (1713) | - | Raphael Mathyer (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
SV Wollishofen 3 (1822) | - | SG Winterthur 5 (1906) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Wolfgang Schott (1934) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat De Martin (1860) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Arocha (1742) | - | Marlon Guyer (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Barto | - | Arejou Wenger (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1753) | - | Simon Hottinger (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |