2. Regionalliga
Zone G
1° Turno
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | SG Winterthur 5 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach Wil 3 | - | SV Wollishofen 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Réti 4 | 1 | : | 4 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 3½ |
SG Winterthur 5 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | SV Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 3 |
5. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 0 | 1½ | |
8. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1898) | - | SG Winterthur 5 (1810) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2074) | - | Marlon Guyer (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yun Pan (1974) | - | Arejou Wenger (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ridvan Ismaili (1878) | - | Raphael Hesse (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1816) | - | Simon Hottinger (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Brauchli (1749) | - | Robin Hirzel (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach Wil 3 (1793) | - | SV Wollishofen 3 (1789) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Petr Gähwiler (1748) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (1963) | - | Martin Geyer (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ladina Müller (1669) | - | Oskar Willimann (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tenzin Khedup Giling Tsang | - | Carlos Arocha (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karim Omran | - | Markus Oehrli (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Höngg 1 (1760) | - | Réti 4 (1797) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Goldschmid (2014) | - | Linus Capraro (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jurij Janzek (1865) | - | Walter König (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Osio (1812) | - | Christoph Stadtfeld (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toros Korkmaz (1594) | - | Kurt Juchli (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Mollet (1513) | - | Daniel Lienhard (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 (1934) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1822) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Plüss (2066) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2000) | - | Christian Hofer (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1892) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wunderlin (1829) | - | Alfred Lässer (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1881) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |