3° Lega
Nordwest 4
6° Turno
Kirchberg 1 | - | Simme 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | - | Grenchen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Biel SG 5 | 2 | : | 3 |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | - | Thun SK 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun SK 2 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Grenchen 2 | 10 | 23 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 25½ |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Simme 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Biel SG 5 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (1946) | - | Simme 2 (1634) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Markus Martig (2025) | - | Fabian Schwarz (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Häfliger (2118) | - | Sebastian Schulthess (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1897) | - | Samuel Sidler (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1943) | - | Marco Darioli (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Lindegger (1864) | - | Walter sen. Baumann | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Tomal (1828) | - | Walter jun. Baumann | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1691) | - | Grenchen 2 (1888) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1806) | - | Christian Berchtold (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Rüegsegger (1477) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Luisier (1650) | - | Christoph Hert (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Huber (1723) | - | Werner Berchtold (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Sommer (1785) | - | Andreas Pfister (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Streichenberg (1703) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1739) | - | Biel SG 5 (1715) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Urs Brugger (1746) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1718) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Müller (1845) | - | Werner Künzi (1606) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Siegenthaler | - | Gottfried Maurer (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Pasek (1679) | - | Jouri Semenov (1802) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Fankhauser (1686) | - | Irina Ioshpe (1725) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 (1778) | - | Thun SK 2 (1837) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hugo Villiger (1858) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Pollach (1805) | - | Stefan Müller (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Ehrengruber (1851) | - | Peter Jost (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Bühler (1761) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1674) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Pfister (1716) | - | Lorenz Müller (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |