3° Lega
Nordwest 4
2° Turno
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | - | Thun SK 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Simme 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Biel SG 5 | - | Grenchen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun SK 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Grenchen 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Simme 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Biel SG 5 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1738) | - | Thun SK 2 (1864) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1770) | - | Peter Jost (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Huber (1730) | - | Stefan Müller (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jingle Li (1748) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schmid (1748) | - | Heinz Ryser (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Berchtold (1730) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Streichenberg (1702) | - | Lorenz Müller | ½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf 1 (1846) | - | Simme 2 (1726) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Gregor Marcolli (2039) | - | Christian Kämpf (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lehmann (1954) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1821) | - | Martin Germann (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Müller (1822) | - | Marco Darioli (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Brugger (1745) | - | Heinrich Kirchheim (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Schenk (1693) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 5 (1744) | - | Grenchen 2 (1844) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gilles Bürki (1888) | - | Christian Berchtold (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter M. Walter (1725) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1744) | - | Andreas Pfister (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Maurer (1750) | - | Laura Berchtold (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Irina Ioshpe (1715) | - | Werner Berchtold (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Künzi (1642) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold | 0 | : | 1 |
Ostermundigen Bantiger 1 (1824) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1895) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Albert Geiser (1820) | - | Reto Marti (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Villiger (1868) | - | René Tanner (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Ehrengruber (1867) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Gfeller (1825) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Pollach (1799) | - | Simon Kurz (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Bühler (1763) | - | Michael Tomal (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |