Lega nazionale B
Ost
5° Turno
Zürich SG 2 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen SK 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Winterthur SG 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur SG 2 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Zürich SG 2 | 8 | 23 |
4. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 20 |
6. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 14 |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | 18½ |
9. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 15 |
10. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich SG 2 (2236) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2136) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2394) | - | Thomas Wyss (2261) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edgar Walther (2288) | - | Marco Gähler (2153) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Hug (2314) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Felix Csajka (2234) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pawel Silberring (2246) | - | Daniel Good (2218) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joachim Rosenthal (2216) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2067) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Bernegger (2111) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2097) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Hänggi (2088) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen SK 1 (2233) | - | Engadin 1 (2104) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2434) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2320) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikhail Umansky (2423) | - | Toni Preziuso (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2299) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2175) | - | Paul Risch (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2200) | - | Jonas Wyss (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Georg Morger (2214) | - | Felix Schwab (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2194) | - | Thomas Brunold (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1924) | - | Andri Arquint (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2203) | - | Winterthur SG 2 (2249) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2421) | - | Attila Barva (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2290) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2221) | - | Johannes Steckner (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rufener (2265) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2156) | - | Michael Bucher (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Brönnimann (2141) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2268) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2094) | - | Kambez Nuri (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Schmid (2034) | - | Rolf Benz (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2114) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2171) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alec Salvetti (2272) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Lanzani (2376) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2234) | - | Simon Widmer (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Sgnaolin (2130) | - | Michel Georg (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Cogoli (2031) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Krüll (1981) | - | Paul Haldemann (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Camponovo (1979) | - | Maria Heinatz (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (1912) | - | Mario Denoth (2146) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 (2081) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 (2170) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mirko Mikavica (2231) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2247) | - | Isa Cakir (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2032) | - | René Valdivia (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2107) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2043) | - | Carmi Haas (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Rasovic (2022) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Gavric (1976) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1986) | - | Karo Nuri (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |