Lega nazionale B
Ost
2° Turno
Zürich SG 2 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur SG 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Winterthur SG 2 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 8 |
Zürich SG 2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 7½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 7 |
10. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich SG 2 (2227) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 (2167) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2298) | - | Michael Hofmann (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2286) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2278) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Walther (2282) | - | Isa Cakir (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2232) | - | René Valdivia (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2245) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Bernegger (2115) | - | Carmi Haas (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2078) | - | Karo Nuri (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur SG 2 (2243) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2174) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Meinrad Schauwecker (2338) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2311) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Steckner (2305) | - | Simon Widmer (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2292) | - | Michel Georg (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2259) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2186) | - | Paul Haldemann (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2103) | - | Maria Heinatz (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Hirzel (2152) | - | Mario Denoth (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2223) | - | St. Gallen SK 1 (2232) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Klauser (2409) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2290) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2422) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2187) | - | Marc Potterat (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2266) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2159) | - | Thomas Akermann (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2211) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2099) | - | Matthias Thaler (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Andrist (2160) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2159) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2133) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alec Salvetti (2273) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Contin (2399) | - | Thomas Wyss (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2255) | - | Daniel Good (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Lanzani (2365) | - | Marco Gähler (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Sgnaolin (2138) | - | Clemens Suter (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Cogoli (2036) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Krüll (1977) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (1830) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 (2180) | - | Engadin 1 (2092) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dejan Pikula (2512) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2228) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2278) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2230) | - | Toni Preziuso (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2237) | - | Paul Risch (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2098) | - | Thomas Brunold (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Mitic (2042) | - | Jonas Wyss (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2066) | - | Andri Arquint (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Rasovic (2023) | - | Felix Schwab (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |