1° Lega
Ost
2° Turno
St. Gallen SK 2 | - | Winterthur SG 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Baden SG 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | - | Buchs (SG) 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Baden SG 1 | 2 | 10½ |
4. | St. Gallen SK 2 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Winterthur SG 3 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Buchs (SG) 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Bodan 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 2 (2063) | - | Winterthur SG 3 (2103) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Klings (2215) | - | Walter Bichsel (2368) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2126) | - | André Hirzel (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bischoff (2132) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2040) | - | Rolf Benz (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (2063) | - | Claudio Gloor (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (2019) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1979) | - | Samuel Bär (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nusch (1929) | - | Roman Freuler (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (2001) | - | Baden SG 1 (2142) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Ingo Scholten (1987) | - | Klaus Klundt (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Timeus (2168) | - | Donjan Rodic (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Zwicky (2069) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Zwick (1977) | - | Werner Brunner (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Knaus (1971) | - | Udo Düssel (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (1970) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1941) | - | Marcel Schneider (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Zeiler (1923) | - | Michael Wigger (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (2057) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2102) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2267) | - | Werner Rapparlie (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephanus Marte (1815) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Doskocil (2247) | - | Bruno Zülle (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Sandholzer (2035) | - | Siegfried Lossau (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Mrsic (2054) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Wittwer (1978) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Grüninger (2002) | - | Holger Just (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gernot Hämmerle | - | Nikola Tikvic (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2055) | - | Buchs (SG) 1 (2007) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manfred Gosch (2096) | - | Guido Neuberger (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Huss (2142) | - | Andràs Guller (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2269) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (2029) | - | Silvan Huber (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2001) | - | Wolfram Riener (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (1998) | - | Dave Van Staveren (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2063) | - | Walter Tanner (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Messmer (1838) | - | Hans Göldi (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |