1° Lega
Ost
4° Turno
Winterthur SG 3 | - | Buchs (SG) 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen SK 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Baden SG 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 7 | 21½ |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Winterthur SG 3 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | St. Gallen SK 2 | 5 | 18½ |
5. | Baden SG 1 | 3 | 17½ |
6. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 11 |
Rheintal 1 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Buchs (SG) 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 3 (2087) | - | Buchs (SG) 1 (1905) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2365) | - | Guido Neuberger (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Gloor (2072) | - | Fritz Dietler (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Hirzel (2216) | - | Hans Göldi (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2046) | - | Kurt Studer (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Zesiger (2081) | - | Andràs Guller (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ingo Klaus (2080) | - | Herbert Heinzelmann (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Borel (1879) | - | Silvan Huber (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Bär (1960) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen SK 2 (2088) | - | Bodan 2 (2003) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Klings (2221) | - | Marcel Marentini (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2199) | - | Armin Pepke (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2187) | - | Frank Timeus (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Jenal (2117) | - | Ingo Scholten (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Redzepi (2056) | - | Max Knaus (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (2010) | - | Jochen Ringelsiep (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1924) | - | Klaus Zeiler (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Fessler (1986) | - | Hubert Zwick (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 1 (1888) | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2009) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
David Grüninger (2001) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1982) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Wittwer (1962) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2249) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephanus Marte (1814) | - | Manfred Gosch (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Enrique Lorita (1837) | - | Christian Mäder (2010) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Zoller (1835) | - | Lukas Messmer (1829) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rafael Ibanez (1877) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2014) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Marco Hofer (1823) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2082) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Frauenfeld 1 (1983) | - | Baden SG 1 (2177) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hans Rudolf (1450) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Zambo (2236) | - | Klaus Klundt (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Vogelbacher (2026) | - | Donjan Rodic (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2042) | - | Udo Düssel (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Lossau (2104) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2083) | - | Werner Brunner (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1894) | - | Marcel Schneider (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Tikvic (2026) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |