Nationalliga B
West
2° Turno
Riehen 2 | - | Joueur 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Therwil 1 | - | Sion 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 1 | - | Genève Club 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Biel 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Echallens 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 1 | 4 | 14½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Reichenstein 2 | 3 | 10½ |
4. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Bern 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Riehen 2 | 0 | 4 |
9. | Biel 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Sion 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2148) | - | Joueur 1 (2293) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hartmut Metz (2309) | - | Olivier Renet (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2350) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Erismann (2164) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2378) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stolle (2119) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (1983) | - | David Burnier (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Widmer (2039) | - | Frédéric Epiney (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Häring (1950) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2165) | - | Sion 1 (2115) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2344) | - | Pascal Vianin (2216) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Mäser (2264) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2272) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Bühler (2198) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2206) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirz (2169) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2074) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Häner (2221) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1977) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Müller (2076) | - | Yves Roduit (1945) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Boris Spindler (2087) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Matovic (1964) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 1 (2255) | - | Genève Club 1 (2259) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Giancarlo Franzoni (2443) | - | Gilles Miralles (2459) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Lombard (2342) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2283) | - | Clovis Vernay (2341) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Lehmann (2247) | - | Richard Gerber (2347) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2258) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2202) | - | Reinhard Henze (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Jakob (2161) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2100) | - | Christophe Schild (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 2 (2142) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (2172) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yves Reich (2198) | - | Georg Danner (2398) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcin Pytel (2249) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2169) | - | Michael Dubeck (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2171) | - | Philipp Ammann (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (2147) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rino Castagna (2134) | - | Christian Terraz (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (1928) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2141) | - | Marc Jud (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2117) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2206) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Lindo Duratti (2197) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florin Gheorghiu (2341) | - | Vincent Riff (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Bertola (2052) | - | Barbara Hund (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2210) | - | Bruno Kamber (2290) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Mouquin (2012) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grégory Charmier (2075) | - | Marc Fischer (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emin Emini (2033) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (2013) | - | Christoph Berberich (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |