Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich Srbija 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Engadin 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 9½ |
Zürich Srbija 1 | 3 | 9½ | |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | St.Gallen 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Zürich 2 | 1 | 6½ | |
10. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2211) | - | Tribschen 1 (2147) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Heinatz (2329) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Widmer (2219) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2221) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2217) | - | Armin Hartmann (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zimmermann (2195) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2178) | - | Lukas Fischer (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2169) | - | Martin Herzog (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Denoth (2160) | - | Corinne Rölli (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2164) | - | Zürich Srbija 1 (2185) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2232) | - | Dejan Pikula (2507) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2220) | - | Goran Milosevic (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2288) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2146) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2134) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isa Cakir (2203) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2092) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (1999) | - | Velimir Remetic (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2200) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2176) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2296) | - | Markus Regez (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2308) | - | Matthias Gantner (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bucher (2304) | - | Felix Hindermann (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2170) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2207) | - | Rolf Walti (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Hirzel (2157) | - | Donjan Rodic (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2016) | - | Martin Schmid (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Benz (2145) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (2094) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2204) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Dimitry Atlas (2275) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2454) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günther Lawitsch (2302) | - | Peter Klings (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2140) | - | Thomas Akermann (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (2034) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (2061) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Brunold (2018) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Weisstanner (1917) | - | Anton Thaler (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Nogler (2006) | - | Peter Bischoff (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2229) | - | Zürich 2 (2189) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Zeller (2444) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2305) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2371) | - | Pawel Silberring (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2274) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2251) | - | Edgar Walther (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2202) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2144) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2114) | - | Christian Issler (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Deny Ammann (2030) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |