3. Liga
Ost 4
5° Turno
Langnau a/A 1 | - | Andelfingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Höfe 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Höfe 1 | 8 | 22 |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 7 | 17 |
5. | Andelfingen 1 | 2 | 10 |
6. | Langnau a/A 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Wädenswil 2 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Langnau a/A 1 (1671) | - | Andelfingen 1 (1727) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Erwin Schuler (1804) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1809) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Willi Bernegger (1577) | - | René Burri (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Max Bombeli (1611) | - | Werner Gysin (1749) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Hegetschweiler (1774) | - | Robert Schreiber (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Edwin Lampacher (1591) | - | Harald Thoeny (1674) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eric Honegger | - | Willi Hasler (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 (1628) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1687) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Kessler (1777) | - | Lukas Messmer (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1537) | - | Walter Kindler (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1575) | - | Toni Schürer (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Fletcher (1556) | - | Max Temperli (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Meier | - | Gérard Lumignon (1572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1693) | - | Bruno Ciccotosto (1441) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 (1625) | - | Höfe 1 (1889) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
John Alder (1818) | - | Mathias Knobel (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Eckert (1410) | - | Richard Kälin (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Hess (1674) | - | Stefan Molinari (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Stäheli | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1692) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Steinmann (1531) | - | Daniel Zangger (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1754) | - | Stäfa 1 (1877) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Julius Selecky (1773) | - | Jes Caspersen (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Wolfseher (1750) | - | Adrian Grüner (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1791) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stierli (1735) | - | Reto Fischer (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1743) | - | Rolf Gimmel (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salis (1732) | - | Michael Drobny (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |