Nationalliga A
5° Turno
Riehen 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Sorab 1 | 7 | 23½ |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Luzern 1 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Biel 1 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Zürich 1 | 5 | 22½ |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 5 | 18 |
8. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 18½ |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 1 | 15 |
10. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 1 (2388) | - | Luzern 1 (2404) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2624) | - | Rustem Dautov (2623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ekström (2489) | - | Beat Züger (2416) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2342) | - | Severin Papa (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2352) | - | Valery Atlas (2454) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2340) | - | Roland Lötscher (2378) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2304) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Welf Aumann (2333) | - | Monika Seps (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Flückiger (2323) | - | Markus Räber (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2371) | - | Biel 1 (2333) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2557) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rico Zenklusen (2385) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2458) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2368) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2504) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Moor (2346) | - | Alexandre Domont (2337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Carron (2372) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2209) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2329) | - | Antonin Robert (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2344) | - | Michel Georg (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2270) | - | Yves Reich (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (2422) | - | Sorab 1 (2465) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vlastimil Hort (2505) | - | Ivan Ivanisevic (2607) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2480) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2431) | - | Vadim Milov (2659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2392) | - | Branko Filipovic (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2415) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2399) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2407) | - | Oliver Brendel (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Eschbach (2375) | - | Christian Maier (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2372) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2233) | - | Zürich 1 (2355) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2385) | - | Werner Hug (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2275) | - | Florian Jenni (2530) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rufener (2291) | - | Lothar Vogt (2490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2201) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2361) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2232) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2121) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Brönnimann (2238) | - | Ralf Hess (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2118) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2425) | - | Winterthur 1 (2394) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2618) | - | Artur Jussupow (2605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2483) | - | Richard Forster (2436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Glek (2543) | - | Andreas Huss (2351) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2397) | - | Martin Ballmann (2409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian-Luca Costa (2425) | - | Oliver Sutter (2386) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2364) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2357) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2270) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2301) | - | Michael Bucher (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |