4. Liga
Ost 9
6° Turno
Zürich EW 3 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zürich UBS 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zollikon 1 | - | Stäfa 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zimmerberg 3 | - | Wettswil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 10 | 21 |
3. | Zimmerberg 3 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Zollikon 1 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Zürich EW 3 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Zürich UBS 3 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich EW 3 (1597) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1626) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ramo Hamzic (1708) | - | Kerim Yunt (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Hierholzer (1476) | - | Daniel Lienhard | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Suter (1652) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harald Sommer (1643) | - | Michel Brand (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Egger (1600) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Seiz (1501) | - | Franco Keller (1487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1797) | - | Zürich UBS 3 (1480) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1883) | - | Roland Berthold (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Thomi (1782) | - | Turhan Tezcan | 1 | : | 0 |
Edi Ramp (1944) | - | Markus Böni (1433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1791) | - | Sergio Galanti (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1700) | - | Rolf Haderer (1399) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Graf (1679) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zollikon 1 (1641) | - | Stäfa 2 (1611) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Enderli (1730) | - | Armin Weidmann (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Von Allmen (1703) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1637) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwino Gassner (1604) | - | Mike Bischof (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Malivuk (1686) | - | Willem Koppen (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Schmid (1588) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Baumgartner (1534) | - | Werner Bernhard (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 3 (1682) | - | Wettswil 2 (1584) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Edouard Marmier (1720) | - | Werner Müller (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Troxler (1785) | - | Helmut Wulz | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stahlberger (1677) | - | Werner Funk (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Rothacher (1714) | - | Gerald Grimmel (1575) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1603) | - | Hermann Werhonig (1463) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Filitz (1593) | - | Vittorio Ferlin (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |