4. Liga
Ost 9
5° Turno
Zimmerberg 3 | - | Zürich EW 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wettswil 2 | - | Zollikon 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich UBS 3 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 8 | 22 |
2. | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 8 | 16 |
3. | Zimmerberg 3 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Zollikon 1 | 6 | 15 |
6. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Zürich EW 3 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Zürich UBS 3 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 3 (1660) | - | Zürich EW 3 (1640) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Josef Troxler (1775) | - | Ramo Hamzic (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edouard Marmier (1721) | - | Pietro Bertagno (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Filitz (1587) | - | Jürg Suter (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stahlberger (1698) | - | Harald Sommer (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Naef (1475) | - | Martin Seiz (1502) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Rothacher (1706) | - | Bernhard Egger (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 (1615) | - | Zollikon 1 (1653) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Eduard Maag (1730) | - | Mario Alessandro (1789) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Funk (1651) | - | Roland Enderli (1733) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Müller (1678) | - | Hans Von Allmen (1677) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerald Grimmel (1597) | - | Josef Lechner (1539) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vittorio Ferlin (1561) | - | Robert Del-Bon (1527) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hermann Werhonig (1472) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stäfa 2 (1607) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1717) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Armin Weidmann (1669) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Heitzer (1667) | - | Edi Ramp (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hunziker (1655) | - | Ursula Küng (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willem Koppen (1516) | - | Albert Gsell (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Eichenberger (1530) | - | Günter Graf (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frederik Caspersen | - | Michael Nägeli (1444) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich UBS 3 (1487) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1616) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Roland Berthold (1616) | - | Kerim Yunt (1712) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Böni (1441) | - | Marc Reimann (1668) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Turhan Tezcan | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1696) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Gossweiler (1491) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1529) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Kühnis | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1477) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Haderer (1399) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |