Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Zürich Srbija 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 7 | 20 |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 18½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | St.Gallen 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 13½ |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 13½ | |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2211) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2180) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Heinatz (2335) | - | René Valdivia (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2213) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2221) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2214) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2202) | - | Isa Cakir (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2166) | - | Carmi Haas (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2172) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Denoth (2167) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2123) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2172) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2262) | - | Felix Hindermann (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2257) | - | Matthias Gantner (2268) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2201) | - | Markus Regez (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2071) | - | Martin Schmid (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Rölli (2141) | - | Rolf Walti (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2102) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2146) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (1996) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corinne Rölli (1955) | - | Donjan Rodic (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Srbija 1 (2106) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2204) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Max Scherer (2276) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2230) | - | Thomas Akermann (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2217) | - | Peter Klings (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2100) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Rasovic (2046) | - | Matthias Thaler (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2003) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2007) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Gavric (1966) | - | Jürg Jenal (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2195) | - | Winterthur 2 (2222) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pawel Silberring (2251) | - | Michael Bucher (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2296) | - | Attila Barva (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Walther (2242) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2226) | - | Daniel Borner (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2221) | - | Erich Lang (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2126) | - | René Hirzel (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2066) | - | Rolf Benz (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Bernegger (2128) | - | Kambez Nuri (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2136) | - | Bodan 1 (2204) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dimitry Atlas (2269) | - | Frank Zeller (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günther Lawitsch (2297) | - | Dieter Knödler (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2197) | - | Andreas Modler (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2282) | - | Marcel Wildi (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (2048) | - | Michael Schmid (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (2053) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Magnus Schleich (2041) | - | Jochen Ringelsiep (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (1897) | - | Deny Ammann (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |