Nationalliga B
Ost
3° Turno
Engadin 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Zürich Srbija 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 5 | 15 |
2. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 14½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | St.Gallen 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 10 |
9. | Zürich 2 | 1 | 9½ |
10. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (2123) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2142) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ali Habibi (2274) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitry Atlas (2275) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Lawitsch (2302) | - | Paul Haldemann (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2075) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2140) | - | Mario Denoth (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (2019) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2034) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Grass (1861) | - | Maria Heinatz (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2154) | - | Bodan 1 (2229) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Erich Lang (2170) | - | Marcel Wildi (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johannes Steckner (2321) | - | Andreas Modler (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Hirzel (2157) | - | Frank Zeller (2444) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2308) | - | Dieter Knödler (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Benz (2145) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2016) | - | Deny Ammann (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2054) | - | Peter Plüss (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2061) | - | Michael Schmid (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2207) | - | Zürich Srbija 1 (2223) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2305) | - | Dejan Pikula (2507) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2254) | - | Goran Milosevic (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2224) | - | Max Scherer (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edgar Walther (2259) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2217) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Bernegger (2139) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2183) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2076) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
St.Gallen 1 (2228) | - | Tribschen 1 (2124) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2432) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2193) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2294) | - | Martin Herzog (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2198) | - | Lukas Fischer (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2172) | - | Armin Hartmann (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Georg Morger (2186) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2190) | - | Toni Riedener (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2155) | - | Albert Gabersek (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2202) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2163) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2302) | - | Matthias Gantner (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2232) | - | Felix Hindermann (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2220) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2288) | - | Markus Regez (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2146) | - | Donjan Rodic (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isa Cakir (2203) | - | Rolf Walti (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2134) | - | Martin Schmid (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2092) | - | Peter Gruner (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |