1. Liga
Nordwest
4° Turno
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Thun SK 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 20 |
2. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Thun SK 1 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Olten 1 | 5 | 18 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 15½ |
7. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 11½ |
8. | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2098) | - | Olten 1 (2006) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gérard Montavon (2087) | - | Daniel Reist (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Burgy (2086) | - | David Monnerat (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2254) | - | Walter Gubler (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2109) | - | Denis Dutoit (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (2152) | - | Beat Meier (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Schaeffer (2060) | - | Roberto Schenker (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (1978) | - | Marc Furrer (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (2056) | - | Adrian Kamber (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2111) | - | Liestal 1 (1960) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Bruno Schwägli (2255) | - | Martin Fischer (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Flückiger (2159) | - | Hans Grob (1891) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Muheim (2239) | - | Philipp Suter (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrej Dimic (1984) | - | Roland Schmid (2107) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Muheim (2109) | - | Selina Fischer (1901) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sebastian Muheim (2088) | - | Stephan Suter (2068) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Fischer (2071) | - | Peter Gentsch (2011) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Thomi (1986) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thun SK 1 (2047) | - | Birseck 1 (2058) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sascha Jost (2069) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martijn Engelberts (2227) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2086) | - | Christian Schenk (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2239) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bien (1880) | - | Andi Aerni (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1924) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Schütz (1977) | - | Andreas Borer (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (1970) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2017) | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 (1987) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2196) | - | Avni Ermeni (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berset (2109) | - | Yves Du Bois (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2097) | - | Boris Uzelac (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2054) | - | Edy Zahnd (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Janko (1936) | - | Joel Coste (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gfeller (1938) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Perret (1937) | - | Jean-Paul Richard (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Juvet (1869) | - | Claude Dubois (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |