1. Liga
West
2° Turno
Genève 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Biel 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 11 |
Biel 1 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Genève 2 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Martigny 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Vevey 1 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2090) | - | Vevey 1 (2082) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Campora Perez | - | Alexandre Boog (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Duport (2215) | - | David Burnier (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armel-David Wolff (2177) | - | Laurent Jacot (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leor Nadison (2108) | - | Beat Binder (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Geiser (2161) | - | Olivier Chervet (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Camille De Seroux (2022) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nils Delmonico (1971) | - | Walter Gaier (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1978) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Amateurs 1 (2075) | - | Martigny 1 (2013) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tomohiko Matsuo (2287) | - | Yves Roduit (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2164) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2202) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Fröschl (2251) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Fulpius (1859) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Ferro Luzzi (1894) | - | Yann Walther (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2109) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yuanpei Liu (1832) | - | Raymond Barman (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2055) | - | Echallens 2 (1992) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Georg (2234) | - | Lindo Duratti (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2222) | - | Grégory Charmier (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2146) | - | Kevin Pardey (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2078) | - | André Meylan (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2011) | - | Manuel Lopez (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Burkhalter (2034) | - | Julien Girardet (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (1757) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (1954) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2044) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2040) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Holger Rasch | - | Michaël Deleva | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Racloz (2098) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2107) | - | Igor Kupalov (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Laurella (2092) | - | Pius Steiner (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bélaz (2068) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (2002) | - | Pablo Schmid (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2022) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Chauvin (1922) | - | Enis Arikok (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |