1. Liga
Ost
2° Turno
Herrliberg 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
March-Höfe 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 10½ |
2. | Buchs 1 | 3 | 10 |
3. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 9 |
Winterthur 3 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Bodan 2 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | March-Höfe 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2082) | - | Rheintal 1 (2140) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Arnold Torricelli (1918) | - | Günter Amann (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (2015) | - | Rainer Bezler (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kuhn (2240) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tamas Erdelyi (2233) | - | Sandro Schmid (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2188) | - | Peter Maier (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2010) | - | Gernot Hämmerle (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (2004) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2046) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2041) | - | Buchs 1 (1999) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Benjamin Huss (2141) | - | Hans Göldi (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2241) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2038) | - | Guido Neuberger (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2040) | - | Carlos Quintero | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Künzli (1973) | - | Silvan Huber (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (1957) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1878) | - | Florian Meier (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (2059) | - | Wolfram Riener (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
March-Höfe 1 (1989) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2220) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Hans Jost (1923) | - | Milan Novkovic (2427) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wahl (1822) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Fankhauser (2133) | - | Thomas Akermann (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Molinari (1818) | - | Peter Klings (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Christen | - | Jürg Jenal (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Knobel (2093) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2287) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Odermatt (2095) | - | Luca Kessler (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2036) | - | Julia Novkovic (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 (2033) | - | Winterthur 3 (2037) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dieter Knödler (2350) | - | René Hirzel (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2067) | - | Caveh Madjdpour (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (1989) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (1947) | - | Roman Freuler (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Norgauer (2004) | - | Claudio Gloor (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kai Jehnichen | - | Samuel Bär (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hirzel (1904) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1971) | - | Patrik Zoller (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |