Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Bianco Nero 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Luzern 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
9. | Baden 1 | 0 | 2½ |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2239) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2442) | - | Luca Kessler (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Sutter (2339) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zimmermann (2257) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Widmer (2232) | - | Thomas Akermann (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2236) | - | Christian Salerno (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | - | Anton Thaler (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2115) | - | Fabian Ferster (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2089) | - | Halit Redzepi (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2213) | - | Engadin 1 (2153) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roger Gloor (2255) | - | Valery Atlas (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Zambo (2280) | - | Jonas Wyss (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2250) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2223) | - | Toni Preziuso (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gary Krähenbühl (2238) | - | Paul Risch (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hammer (2189) | - | Christian Binggeli (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2214) | - | Samuel Nogler (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2058) | - | Andri Arquint (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2095) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2139) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Georg Kradolfer (2131) | - | Gabriele Botta (2367) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrick Eschmann (2118) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2232) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2108) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2232) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Bous (2108) | - | Luca Spinedi (2171) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Douguet (2069) | - | Davide Massironi (2054) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Kambor (2103) | - | Andrea Caldelari (2053) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Schmidbauer (2055) | - | Patric Müller (1861) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Schultheiss (2069) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 1 (2269) | - | Zürich 2 (2207) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Zeller (2414) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Hommeles (2402) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2307) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2347) | - | Felix Csajka (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2261) | - | Pawel Silberring (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2260) | - | Axel Fehr (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2198) | - | Sergej Perman (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2137) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2134) | - | Thomas Kummle (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2220) | - | Baden 1 (2189) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gabriel Gähwiler (2273) | - | Klaus Klundt (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2246) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2291) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2281) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2217) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2186) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2225) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Mäder (2189) | - | Werner Brunner (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (2141) | - | Donjan Rodic (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |