1. Liga
Nordwest
1° Turno
Olten 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 6 | : | 2 |
Court 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Court 1 | 2 | 5 |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 0 | 3 |
Reichenstein 3 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Olten 1 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (1993) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2071) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Hohler (2207) | - | Franck Hassler (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (1997) | - | Ludovic Staub (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1976) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2054) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2015) | - | Sébastien Muheim | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1812) | - | Dylan Viennot (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Catherine Thürig (1959) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1926) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 3 (1983) | - | Therwil 1 (2048) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Max Scherer (2344) | - | Philipp Häner (2180) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2051) | - | Heinz Wirz (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Horst Lutz (1854) | - | Peter Gentsch (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cécile Haussernot | - | Werner Müller (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz | - | Jörg Fiedler (2102) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Meier (1834) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Werner Finck (1952) | - | Michael Schröter (1877) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dirk Weber (1860) | - | Daniel Matovic (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (1933) | - | Riehen 3 (1973) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
André Brunner (2030) | - | Peter Erismann (2128) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Saurer (1996) | - | José Pérez (2208) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sai Saikrishnan (1987) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ray Middelhoven (1966) | - | Ilona Toth (2097) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stanislav Valencak (1977) | - | Selami Spahiu (1957) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Suter (1883) | - | Georges Barnicol (1528) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Klaus Sabo (1852) | - | Martin Staechelin (1828) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Widmer (1776) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (2002) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2085) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Ali Habibi (2249) | - | Juan-Luis Fernandez (2314) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1904) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2191) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2078) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabien Maître (1914) | - | Christoph Berberich (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lucas Wenger (2086) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2018) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christian Graber (1893) | - | Philip Müller (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renaud Gerber (1918) | - | Frank Weidt (2018) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1861) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |