3. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
St. Gallen 4 | - | Winterthur 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Herisau 2 | - | Gonzen 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Engadin 2 | - | Davos 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Chur 2 | - | Rheintal 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Davos 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Rheintal 2 | 5 | 10½ |
5. | Chur 2 | 4 | 15½ |
6. | Engadin 2 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Winterthur 5 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Herisau 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 4 (1857) | - | Winterthur 5 (1613) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Wolf-Christian Wilk (2058) | - | Matthias Wolfensberger (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1899) | - | Michael Mégroz (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Keel (1905) | - | Raphael Golder (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maik Jepp (1773) | - | Daniel Alberti (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Ambühl (1886) | - | David Walk (1439) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Garlant (1620) | - | Pascal Spalinger (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 2 (1669) | - | Gonzen 1 (1850) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1746) | - | Daniel Ronner (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Caillet (1526) | - | Dejan Jelic (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wallner (1703) | - | Olga Kurapova (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1698) | - | Reto Lusti (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Fritz (1673) | - | Dominik Wolfinger (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Baumgartner (1667) | - | Maurus Dietrich (1689) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 2 (1644) | - | Davos 1 (1907) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Silvio Grass (1748) | - | Irma Zelesniak (1436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudius Schneider (1717) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2328) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goeri Klainguti (1577) | - | Renato Bollhalder (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Luzi (1707) | - | Dragan Vulevic (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Ingold (1614) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Leuenberger (1499) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 2 (1775) | - | Rheintal 2 (1749) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Roth (1889) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1837) | - | Fabian Jin (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Accola (1791) | - | Mario Milo (1483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Szepessy (1691) | - | Pius Steiger (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Schmid (1771) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Widmaier (1671) | - | Kurt Lesjak (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |