3. Liga
Ost 1
3° Turno
Winterthur 5 | - | Rheintal 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herisau 2 | - | Davos 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | Chur 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Engadin 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Chur 2 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Davos 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | St. Gallen 4 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Rheintal 2 | 3 | 7 |
6. | Engadin 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Winterthur 5 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Herisau 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1661) | - | Rheintal 2 (1619) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Wolfensberger (1837) | - | Stephanus Marte (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Walk (1429) | - | Pius Steiger (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Saxer (1668) | - | Cédric Rohner (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1687) | - | Franz Roscher (1490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Golder (1722) | - | Mario Milo (1501) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Kisters (1623) | - | Kurt Lesjak (1476) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 2 (1670) | - | Davos 1 (1988) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1735) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wallner (1762) | - | Jakob Hew (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Fritz (1656) | - | Renato Bollhalder (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1700) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Caillet (1510) | - | Dragan Vulevic (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rosam Looser (1659) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gonzen 1 (1876) | - | Chur 2 (1726) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Ronner (2064) | - | Daniel Roth (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dejan Jelic (1956) | - | Jakob Schmid (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova | - | Urs Widmaier (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Fopp (1808) | - | Sandro Steidle (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safet Karisik (1880) | - | Vahid Mehmeti (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Dietrich (1672) | - | Franz Bersinger (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 4 (1796) | - | Engadin 2 (1714) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Keel (1907) | - | Andri Arquint (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1860) | - | Toni Paganini (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Ambühl (1884) | - | Andri Paganini (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1702) | - | Silvio Grass (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maik Jepp (1784) | - | Andri Luzi (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Garlant (1638) | - | Goeri Klainguti (1589) | ½ | : | ½ |