Nationalliga B
Ost
8° Turno
Wollishofen 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Luzern 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Bern 1 | 6 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 14 | 40 |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 12 | 39 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 11 | 36½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 9 | 33½ |
5. | Réti 2 | 8 | 34½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 7 | 30 |
7. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 28 |
8. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 31½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 27½ |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2128) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2243) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Good (2216) | - | Milan Novkovic (2437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2229) | - | Luca Kessler (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2077) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2217) | - | Thomas Akermann (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Kambor (2081) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Douguet (2042) | - | Marc Potterat (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2125) | - | Peter Klings (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2040) | - | Christian Salerno (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2159) | - | Réti 2 (2280) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2317) | - | Ruben Garcia Garcia (2286) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2205) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2451) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2101) | - | Jonas Wyss (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2229) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Vincent Kriste (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2140) | - | Christian Wagner (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2058) | - | Roland Levrand (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2109) | - | Carmi Haas (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 (2243) | - | Zürich 2 (2046) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Philipp Balcerak (2327) | - | Felix Csajka (2179) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2254) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Rüetschi (2279) | - | Thomas Kummle (2033) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Kaufmann (2251) | - | Severin Walser (2008) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dmitry Atlas (2222) | - | Leonard Züst (2004) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrin Wüest (2210) | - | Alan Berset (2056) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gary Krähenbühl (2216) | - | Gilda Thode (1870) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Hammer (2183) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 2 (2183) | - | Bern 1 (2075) | 6 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2245) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2253) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2284) | - | Jonathan Gast (2141) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damian Karrer (2235) | - | David Schaffner (2042) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2182) | - | Roland Bürki (2106) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Zesiger (2088) | - | Samuel Schneider (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2169) | - | Marcel Gyger (2047) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Severin Vogt (2075) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1922) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Baden 1 (2184) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2220) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2259) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2460) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Udo Düssel (2211) | - | Oliver Sutter (2328) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus Klundt (2402) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2321) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Helmut Eidinger (2119) | - | Joël Adler (2246) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2205) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2242) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Donjan Rodic (2051) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2169) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gligor Milosevic (2135) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2066) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Saurer (2091) | - | Reto Moser (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |