Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
St. Gallen 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 16 | 45 |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 12 | 42 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 40½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 11 | 38 |
5. | Réti 2 | 10 | 40 |
6. | Baden 1 | 8 | 34 |
7. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 32 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 31½ |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 34 |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2221) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2267) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Luca Kessler (2315) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Novkovic (2437) | - | Oliver Sutter (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2197) | - | Dani Summermatter (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2223) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2321) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2209) | - | Simon Widmer (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2142) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Sandholzer (2131) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2110) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2149) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2178) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2269) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2229) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Hug (2275) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2269) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Pawel Silberring (2231) | - | Michael Hofmann (2317) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Csajka (2179) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2205) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Kummle (2033) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2093) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Bollinger (2098) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2140) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Boris Haufler (2054) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alan Berset (2056) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2067) | - | Luzern 2 (2159) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2253) | - | Philipp Balcerak (2327) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2160) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2141) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2279) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2013) | - | Andrin Wüest (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2035) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2003) | - | Daniel Portmann (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (2006) | - | Hans Speck (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Tschanz (1922) | - | Roman Deuber (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2191) | - | Baden 1 (2184) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Benedict Hasenohr (2284) | - | Klaus Klundt (2402) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2260) | - | Udo Düssel (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2169) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2259) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damian Karrer (2235) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2205) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Severin Vogt (2075) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2135) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mirko Ballmer (2133) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2169) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2182) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2036) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Donjan Rodic (2051) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Réti 2 (2252) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2130) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruben Garcia Garcia (2286) | - | Thomas Wyss (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Hirneise (2451) | - | Martin Albisetti (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2276) | - | Daniel Good (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2257) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Kriste (2192) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2197) | - | Florian Bous (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2114) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2242) | - | Max Schultheiss (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |