Nationalliga A
3° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | Genève 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bodan 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 5 | 17½ |
3. | Luzern 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Genève 1 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Zürich 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 9½ |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2312) | - | Genève 1 (2412) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fabio Bellini (2512) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2629) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Godena (2533) | - | Gilles Miralles (2484) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2331) | - | Romain Edouard (2658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2341) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giulio Borgo (2423) | - | Richard Gerber (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2132) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2054) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Boschetti (2169) | - | Patrice Delpin (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 1 (2416) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2304) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Yannick Pelletier (2584) | - | Markus Klauser (2382) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Bauer (2629) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2274) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lothar Vogt (2425) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2590) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Hug (2480) | - | Noël Studer (2350) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2309) | - | Nicolas Curien (2207) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Norbert Friedrich (2315) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2210) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jörg Grünenwald (2317) | - | Markus Regez (2210) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Hug (2271) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2209) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 1 (2480) | - | Winterthur 1 (2378) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Vadim Milov (2665) | - | Richard Forster (2460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2543) | - | Martin Ballmann (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Hickl (2631) | - | Artur Jussupow (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2518) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Danner (2414) | - | Andreas Huss (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2371) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bela Toth (2359) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2335) | - | Julian Schärer (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2451) | - | Réti 1 (2464) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Falko Bindrich (2580) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hübner (2608) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2555) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2458) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2526) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2424) | - | David Marciano (2515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2472) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2452) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2397) | - | Severin Papa (2382) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2327) | - | André Lombard (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2339) | - | Simon Kümin (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2284) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2357) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Theo Hommeles (2431) | - | Michael Prusikin (2524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2328) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2355) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2417) | - | Roger Moor (2396) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2290) | - | Olivier Moor (2385) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2271) | - | Felix Hindermann (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Langwieser (2139) | - | Marco Gähler (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schmid (2219) | - | Fabian Mäser (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2180) | - | Ralph Bauert (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |