Nationalliga B
Ost
3° Turno
Zürich 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Bern 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Luzern 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Baden 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 8½ |
9. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 7½ |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2148) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2239) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2259) | - | Milan Novkovic (2435) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2227) | - | Luca Kessler (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2188) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2179) | - | Thomas Akermann (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Glauser (2121) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2045) | - | Marc Potterat (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bollinger (2085) | - | Julia Novkovic (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2082) | - | Christian Salerno (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2194) | - | Baden 1 (2173) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Hofmann (2328) | - | Udo Düssel (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manouk Borzakian (2260) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2231) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2216) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Stehli (2109) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2145) | - | Leo Müller (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2147) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Matthias Saurer (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2164) | - | Bern 1 (2161) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Umbach (2272) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2233) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Fend (2247) | - | Jonathan Gast (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Eschmann (2210) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Kradolfer (2112) | - | Zeno Kupper (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2069) | - | Roland Bürki (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2083) | - | Samuel Schneider (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Bous (2083) | - | Marcel Gyger (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 (2213) | - | Réti 2 (2216) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2454) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2407) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansjürg Känel (2331) | - | Christian Maier (2342) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gundula Heinatz (2226) | - | Matthias Gantner (2314) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joël Adler (2248) | - | Carmi Haas (2167) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Widmer (2214) | - | Jonas Wyss (2282) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | - | Torsten Meyer (1930) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Moser (1932) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2071) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexander Lipecki (2095) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luzern 2 (2235) | - | Winterthur 2 (2202) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Balcerak (2337) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2281) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2266) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2258) | - | David Mäder (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2259) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2221) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrin Wüest (2226) | - | Daniel Borner (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2033) | - | Horst Zesiger (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |