1. Liga
Nordwest
1° Turno
Bern 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Court 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Biel 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Liestal 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 2 | 7½ |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Bern 2 | 1 | 4 |
Biel 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Riehen 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Therwil 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 2 (1909) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1911) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Rudolf Stadler (1918) | - | Alec Schneider (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1982) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1940) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rolf Schmid (1965) | - | Marc Furrer (1975) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Avram Tolev | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lena Georgescu (1983) | - | Franck Hassler (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus Wettstein (1810) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arshavir Musaelyan | - | Marco Retti (1822) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Wüst (1793) | - | Gilles Scherrer (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (2115) | - | Therwil 1 (2057) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vincent Riff (2285) | - | Werner Müller (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Benkovic (2452) | - | Michael Schröter (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2204) | - | Heinz Wirz (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Veys (2065) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2043) | - | Marc Jud (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1981) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Gerber (1972) | - | Raphael Seitz (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1915) | - | Guido Moser (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2014) | - | Riehen 3 (2050) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Alex Lienhard (2232) | - | Herbert Bräunlin (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (1976) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2199) | - | Peter Erismann (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Lienhard (1787) | - | Peter Widmer (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (1679) | - | Ilona Toth (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2026) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2085) | - | Rolf Ernst (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2129) | - | Michael Pfau | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (2109) | - | Liestal 1 (1975) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Lorenz Drabke (2480) | - | Martin Fischer (1993) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Lutz (2319) | - | Hans Grob (1996) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2152) | - | Paul Erzinger (2001) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christoph Schmid (2014) | - | Milorad Novosel (2038) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Silvio Graf (1959) | - | Selina Fischer (1983) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1990) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1840) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karin Schädler (1980) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frank Holzgrewe (1974) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |