1. Liga
Nordwest
3° Turno
Liestal 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Riehen 3 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Biel 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bern 2 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 17½ |
3. | Biel 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 1 | 11 |
7. | Riehen 3 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1990) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2053) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Dominik Weber (2113) | - | Karl Messinger | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Erzinger (1992) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2088) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tapio Hyötylä (1820) | - | Franck Hassler (2236) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fischer (1963) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2102) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Milorad Novosel (2047) | - | Marc Furrer (1973) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Selina Fischer (1983) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Grob (2009) | - | Ludovic Staub (2082) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Gilles Scherrer (1836) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Riehen 3 (2003) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (2140) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Erismann (2103) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2495) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2100) | - | Hannes Rau (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2049) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pfau (2020) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (2024) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilona Toth (1979) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Widmer (1966) | - | Christoph Schmid (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Staechelin (1779) | - | Karin Schädler (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 1 (1991) | - | Therwil 1 (2054) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simon Bohnenblust (2186) | - | Peter Gentsch (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2129) | - | Philipp Häner (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (1957) | - | Werner Müller (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2233) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Lienhard (1803) | - | Stephan Suter (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucien Altyzer (2072) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Castagna (1688) | - | Guido Moser (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lienhard (1860) | - | Michael Schröter (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1962) | - | Court 1 (2042) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Fritz Maurer (2069) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lena Georgescu (1882) | - | Lucas Wenger (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1999) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Stadler (1938) | - | Antoine Flick | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (2006) | - | Vincent Riff (2285) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1929) | - | Vincent Veys (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Bornand (1934) | - | Christian Graber (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Trefzer (1938) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |