3. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Embrach 1 | - | Letzi 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Stäfa 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 1 | 3 |
Stäfa 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Letzi 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Embrach 1 (1786) | - | Letzi 2 (1669) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alex Schulzke (1858) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1786) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Ridolfi (1749) | - | Jörg Lutz (1786) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pajazit Idrizi (1857) | - | Andras Miklos | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Maag (1811) | - | Roger Hugener (1358) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Briner (1761) | - | Arthur Storrer (1746) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Steiger (1678) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gligoric 2 (1718) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1749) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Milos Milovanovic (1525) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1817) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radoje Bojic (1811) | - | Beat Benninger (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Chapuis | - | René Clemenz (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Reinecke | - | Ernest Wuillemin | ½ | : | ½ |
Laslo Vetter | - | Matthias Denzler (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1821) | - | Stäfa 2 (1671) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1977) | - | Halil Bilin (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamdi Zymberi (1909) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kilian Eichmann (1894) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Bachmann (1870) | - | Otto Weiersmüller (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Zberg (1696) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1544) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Tremp (1581) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1565) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1865) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1721) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Kirivongkat Poun (1935) | - | Roger Kolb (1502) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Wiser (1966) | - | Hans Gehr (1731) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Irvin Pilav (1889) | - | Alfred Lässer (1899) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Valentin Perego (1922) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1756) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Richner (1799) | - | Erika Reust (1767) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Piknoreak Poun (1679) | - | Thomas Ryser (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |