1. Liga
Nordwest
6° Turno
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Court 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Bern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 30½ |
2. | Court 1 | 9 | 29 |
3. | Riehen 3 | 7 | 27½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Basel 1 | 7 | 23 |
6. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 22 |
7. | Bern 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2070) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (2057) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Quentin Burri (2202) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1998) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dylan Viennot (2181) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2478) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franck Hassler (2229) | - | Nicolas Curien (2201) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Paci (2005) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1652) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2130) | - | Christoph Kuert (1957) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivan Retti (1967) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1796) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ludovic Staub (2052) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 2 (1887) | - | Basel 1 (2044) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Damjan Plesec (2311) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Liechti (1614) | - | Daniel Prill (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zimmermann (2238) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Thuner (1886) | - | Gerhard Prill (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Thuner (1999) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Felder (1853) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1857) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaela Künzi (1340) | - | Daniel Jost (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (2062) | - | Riehen 3 (1941) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2204) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bilel Bellahcene (2349) | - | Michael Pfau (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternährer (2009) | - | Peter Widmer (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petar Benkovic (2383) | - | Frank Schambach (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2015) | - | Thomas Häring (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Degardin (2146) | - | Xaver Dill (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Graber (1679) | - | Martin Staechelin (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Steiner (1708) | - | Lucas Ping PAO (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2055) | - | Bern 2 (1933) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2293) | - | Miralem Novalic (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2060) | - | David Schaffner (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2121) | - | Rolf Schmid (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2064) | - | Matthias Roth (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (2014) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Sterkman (2018) | - | Diego Avaria | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Frey (1982) | - | Avram Tolev (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1889) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |