2° Lega
Centrale 2
5° Turno
Springer 1 | - | Massagno 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Bellinzona 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Zug 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Massagno 1 | 10 | 20½ |
3. | Springer 1 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Luzern 3 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Bellinzona 2 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Springer 1 (1901) | - | Massagno 1 (1891) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Kuchen (1984) | - | Alessandro Jones (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2071) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2010) | - | Timothy Turturiello | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1843) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Göller (1801) | - | Anton Latka (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schindehütte (1696) | - | Claudio Cortese (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 (1995) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1782) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mario Meier (2049) | - | Roberto Baroni (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (2012) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (2033) | - | Ernesto Koger | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Theiler (1995) | - | Nicola Ferrari (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Lampart (1982) | - | Stefan Graf (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Oehen (1901) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1841) | - | Zug 2 (1866) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andrea Pinchetti (2075) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Maffioli (2078) | - | Claude Baumann (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Laube (2032) | - | Kurt Baumann (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Nervi (1345) | - | Zlatko Musil (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Cittadini (1904) | - | Oswald Staub (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Zani (1611) | - | Bruno Kälin (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 3 (2003) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1919) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Jaber (2129) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1959) | - | Markus Germann (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2119) | - | Thomas Heerd (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1907) | - | Michael Bütler (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1960) | - | René Rüegg (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1945) | - | Randi Andersen (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |