2° Lega
Centrale 2
2° Turno
Springer 1 | - | Zug 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Massagno 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Massagno 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Springer 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Bellinzona 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 0 | 3 |
Zug 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Springer 1 (1898) | - | Zug 2 (1841) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hermann H. Koch (2020) | - | Oswald Staub (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Giordanengo (2054) | - | Kurt Baumann (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (1996) | - | Bruno Kälin (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1819) | - | Claude Baumann (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Göller (1801) | - | Yannick Raschle (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schindehütte (1699) | - | Marco Senn (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 2 (1867) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1950) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Carlo Bernasconi (2027) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Ferrari (1912) | - | Markus Germann (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Casalena (1899) | - | Josef Germann (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolando Caretti (1940) | - | Thomas Heerd (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvano Rossi (1814) | - | René Rüegg (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ferrari (1610) | - | Randi Andersen (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massagno 1 (1930) | - | Luzern 3 (1999) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2025) | - | Daniel Portmann (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alessandro Jones (1933) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enzo Minerva | - | Hans Speck (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Claudio Agnello (1970) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Cortese (1846) | - | Jörg Schmid (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Budakovic (1875) | - | Kurt Züsli (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 1 (1991) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1874) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Manuel Meier (2033) | - | Massimo Maffioli (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2035) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Theiler (1976) | - | Dario Cittadini (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (2007) | - | Marco Laube (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Lampart (1969) | - | Zoran Trivic (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Oehen (1924) | - | Gilles Baggi (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |