2. Liga
Nordwest 1
4° Turno
Roche 1 | - | Novartis 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern 4 | - | Brugg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Birseck 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 7 | 15 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 7 | 15 | |
3. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Roche 1 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Luzern 4 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Roche 1 (1931) | - | Novartis 1 (1858) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Joray (2098) | - | Robert Stuart (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hänggi (2036) | - | Bernhard Erb (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1906) | - | Luca Faoro (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Koch (1975) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Kilchling (1697) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burkhard Golf (1871) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 4 (1880) | - | Brugg 1 (1939) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Obolonkov (1943) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Ottiger (1888) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Burri (1912) | - | Marcel Jakob (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1870) | - | Peter Gruner (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1872) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Odermatt (1797) | - | Frank Klein (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1948) | - | Birseck 2 (1977) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Frank Schambach (1957) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Luginbühl (2072) | - | Albert Fischli (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (1967) | - | Roland Beck (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1984) | - | Lorenz Bult (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1885) | - | Miroslav Matkovic (1537) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Czwalina (1822) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 (1913) | - | Therwil 2 (1845) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Benedikt Feldges (2032) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (2071) | - | Guido Moser (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1947) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1897) | - | Marc Gautier (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lean Siegrist (1640) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Birchmeier (1889) | - | Rolf Haag (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |