2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5° Turno
Luzern 4 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 9 | 18½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 9 | 18½ | |
3. | Roche 1 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Luzern 4 | 1 | 11½ |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 4 (1899) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1959) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1870) | - | Mario Kobler (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1910) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Borivoje Tesic (1872) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Obolonkov (1943) | - | Franz Meier (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Burri (1912) | - | Mike Gosteli (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1888) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 (1939) | - | Riehen 4 (1976) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Gruner (2031) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Priewasser (2042) | - | Ivo Berweger (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (2007) | - | Peter Polanyi (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1888) | - | Thomas Häring (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flemming Eriksen (1926) | - | Matthias Balg (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Rudolf (1740) | - | Thomas Kösler | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 2 (1879) | - | Roche 1 (2004) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Thomas Waldmeier (2095) | - | Marcel Joray (2098) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guido Moser (1844) | - | Markus Hänggi (2036) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Suter (1919) | - | Josef Koch (1975) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerhard Göttin (1791) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1906) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Haag (1746) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Birseck 2 (1820) | - | Novartis 1 (1888) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ivan Danko (1570) | - | Robert Stuart (2141) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Beck (2038) | - | Markus Boehm (1918) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Fischli (1950) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1824) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ruth Bohrer (1792) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1728) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Willimann (1724) | - | Bernhard Erb (1830) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Marti (1845) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |