4. Liga
West 2
4° Turno
Grand Echiquier 3 | - | Cercle Valaisan 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echallens 5 | - | Valais 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Ecole d'Echecs 2 | - | Payerne 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Nyon 4 | - | Tigran Petrossian 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 4 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Ecole d'Echecs 2 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Cercle Valaisan 2 | 5 | 14 |
Tigran Petrossian 1 | 5 | 14 | |
5. | Grand Echiquier 3 | 5 | 12½ |
6. | Nyon 4 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Valais 4 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Echallens 5 | -1 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 3 (1518) | - | Cercle Valaisan 2 (1530) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Jean-Claude Chevalley (1600) | - | Alex Günsberg (1826) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Denis-François Rauss (1572) | - | Gilles Ruppen | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Roger Bonvin (1470) | - | Marco Volken | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paolo Braconi (1399) | - | Hansruedi Blum (1586) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alex Egorov (1548) | - | Luc Udry (1364) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Quentin Varone (1345) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echallens 5 (1333) | - | Valais 4 (1296) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jean-Pierre Waldvogel | - | Patrick Crittin | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jérémie Papaux (1320) | - | Michel Abbet (1368) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tristan Bolognini | - | Elie Serhani (1371) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julien Coletta | - | Fabrice Lovey (1268) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Rolle | - | Romane Jones (1353) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Billy Meyer (1345) | - | Bernard Bürgy (1120) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Ecole d'Echecs 2 (1444) | - | Payerne 4 (1375) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Marc Pecorini (1722) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bryan Pecorini (1491) | - | René Kesselring (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amalia Anastasi | - | Jacques Michel (1385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Naomi Tsehaie (1119) | - | Philippe Zarri (1387) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nil Ait Ghezala | - | Jérémy Prin (1135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Léo Langlo | - | Arthur Gendre (1282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 4 (1371) | - | Tigran Petrossian 1 (1794) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Florian Asllani (1560) | - | Armen Garibian (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fedor Kleymenov (1401) | - | Mikael Kassighian (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel De Schoutheete (1288) | - | Arman Avetisyan | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Douget (1450) | - | Arno Petrossian | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Fiestas (1154) | - | Nathanaël Kassighian | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Auzeill | - | Olivier Reghal | 1 | : | 0 |