2. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
Aadorf 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Glarus 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Uzwil 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Winterthur 4 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 12 |
Uzwil 1 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Engadin 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 10½ |
Buchs 1 | 3 | 10½ | |
8. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Aadorf 1 (1963) | - | Winterthur 4 (1868) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Volker Stief (1925) | - | Reto Zaugg (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jannik Bounlom (1944) | - | Philipp Jenny (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (2028) | - | Reto Bürge (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eberle (2117) | - | Loris Gamsa (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (1990) | - | Paul Bosshard (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Frischknecht (1775) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1830) | - | Glarus 1 (1970) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1893) | - | Peter Fuchs (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Morf (1926) | - | Martin Dürst (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Roland (1777) | - | Guido Neuberger (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Bahner (1860) | - | Olga Kurapova (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1753) | - | Jan Selinga (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1770) | - | Gülüzar Hüseynova (1540) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (1825) | - | Flawil 1 (1925) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Göri Klainguti (1658) | - | Raymond Peter (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (2001) | - | Alfred Dönni (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Weisstanner (1962) | - | Stefan Kurz (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1837) | - | Thomas Näf (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Paganini (1760) | - | Albin Dönni (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Grass (1733) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (1926) | - | Buchs 1 (1919) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Heining (2137) | - | Andràs Guller (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Willems (1963) | - | Hans Göldi (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Gibicar (1994) | - | Silvan Huber (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Bender (1799) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1788) | - | Georg Smehil (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1873) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |