1. Liga
Nordwest
4° Turno
Riehen 3 | - | Birseck 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Basel 1 | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Court 1 | - | Jura 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 18 |
5. | Basel 1 | 3 | 15½ |
6. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Jura 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 3 (1971) | - | Birseck 1 (1910) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2059) | - | Peter Mattmann (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pfau (2041) | - | Andreas Aerni (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2003) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Deubelbeiss (2008) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1972) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Achatz (1873) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (1942) | - | Roland Herzig (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1871) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel 1 (1968) | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (2004) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Joel Cuénod (1503) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1857) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2322) | - | Philip Müller (1990) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Jost (1916) | - | Georg Eppinger (2253) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Prill (2205) | - | Alexei Dorofeev (2193) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2241) | - | Frank Weidt (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Magri (1794) | - | Philippe Morath (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eric Ellenbroek (1852) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1868) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hanspeter Baumann (1909) | - | Miladin Gajic (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 1 (2037) | - | Jura 1 (1883) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Patrice Lerch (2398) | - | Marc Furrer (2023) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Antoine Flick (2234) | - | Hubert Perret (1996) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Daeschler (2143) | - | Daniel Simon (1964) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alastair Leuzinger | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (2033) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joël Schaer | - | Christian Schaller (1529) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Hrustic (1539) | - | Didier Schaller (1752) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Gerber (1940) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Renaud Gerber (1969) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 1 (2032) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2107) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2333) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2291) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2089) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Schlegel (1983) | - | Mike Martin (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (1949) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (1944) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (2028) | - | Lars Balzer (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte (1988) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1942) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |