1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Winterthur 4 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Luzern 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 5 | 16½ |
2. | Luzern 3 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Olten 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Winterthur 4 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 4 (1937) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1956) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Reto Zaugg (1789) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Hirzel (2210) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Horst Zesiger (2104) | - | Benito Rusconi (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1957) | - | Jan Fecker (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Pfleger (1906) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1950) | - | Marcel Schneider (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Jenny (1835) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Gamsa (1741) | - | Martin Keel (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1963) | - | Brugg 1 (1939) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Oliver Angst (1995) | - | Peter Gruner (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2035) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Gubler (2007) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (2013) | - | Frank Klein (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1974) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1916) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Catherine Thürig (1926) | - | Dilshad Kadir | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Jaussi (1839) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (1979) | - | Baden 1 (2119) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Oliver Killer (2007) | - | Donjan Rodic (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Wiesinger (1924) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2393) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2186) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | - | Enno Eschholz (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Mienert (2030) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Can-Elian Barth (1990) | - | Werner Brunner (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Wigger (1987) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikita Sosnovski (1623) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1963) | - | Luzern 3 (1927) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Stehli (2161) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1799) | - | Kurt Züsli (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2029) | - | Belhadri Benmia (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2045) | - | Simon Abächerli (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1906) | - | Marco Burri (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1949) | - | Dominik Popp (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1938) | - | Hans Speck (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Heinsius (1878) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |