3. Liga
Ost 1
3° Turno
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Bodan 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Flawil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Uzwil 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Flawil 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 2 (1663) | - | Bodan 3 (1700) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Franz Föhn (1879) | - | Joachim Schmid (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wartenweiler (1731) | - | Rainer Roland (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Steck (1583) | - | Andreas Job (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Kampenhuber (1582) | - | Erhard Krämer (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Menzi | - | Markus Nadig (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zahner (1540) | - | Gerhard Maier (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1606) | - | Flawil 2 (1654) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Romer (1795) | - | Carlo Garlant (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Eigenheer (1647) | - | Herbert Hennet (1582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Arnold (1634) | - | Peter Gurtner (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascaline Schmid (1600) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Wisser (1491) | - | Max Bolliger (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Neitzsch (1467) | - | Branko Cerne (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 (1578) | - | Winterthur 7 (1506) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Armin Limacher (1874) | - | Bruno Saxer (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Eberle (1905) | - | Michael Mégroz (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1553) | - | Cédric Hirzel (1506) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Faehndrich | - | Gabriel Meier (1492) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Trösch (1380) | - | Robin Hirzel (1406) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Dönni (1177) | - | Raphael Hesse (1323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1924) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1647) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Thomas Heining (2132) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1864) | - | Reto Egger (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1780) | - | David Ogg (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Bender (1810) | - | Rudolf Plüss (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1981) | - | Karl Denzinger (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Willems (1975) | - | Richard Brauchli (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |