3. Liga
Ost 1
5° Turno
Uzwil 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 10 | 25 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 4 | 14 |
Winterthur 7 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 3 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (1796) | - | Flawil 2 (1658) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1991) | - | Carlo Garlant (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1869) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Willems (1977) | - | Peter Gurtner (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Bender (1809) | - | Herbert Hennet (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Nothegger (1451) | - | Rainer Geisser (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1680) | - | Max Bolliger (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 (1744) | - | Bodan 3 (1590) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Eberle (1898) | - | Joachim Schmid (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Limacher (1867) | - | Rainer Roland (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1667) | - | Andreas Job (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Faehndrich | - | Vincenz Reichmuth (1601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Müller | - | Dieter Gobeli (1130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1542) | - | Diane Günter | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 (1595) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1661) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Saxer (1711) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Funk (1762) | - | Richard Brauchli (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Lincke (1553) | - | Karl Denzinger (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Mégroz (1585) | - | Doris Gnädinger | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Hirzel (1495) | - | Reto Egger (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Hirzel (1465) | - | Felix Altermatt (1524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 2 (1623) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1625) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jens Liedtke-Siems (1764) | - | Markus Romer (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1731) | - | Hansueli Troll (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Farough Alem Yar (1537) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Lenz (1541) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Menzi | - | Hermann Arnold (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1543) | - | Karl Wisser (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |