Nationalliga B
Ost
5° Turno
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Réti 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 22½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 21½ |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 5 | 18 |
8. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 18½ |
9. | Gligoric 1 | 3 | 19½ |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 1 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2212) | - | Wettswil 1 (2183) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Noah Fecker (2289) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Novkovic (2383) | - | Marcel Hug (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2213) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2282) | - | Andreas Huss (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Giesinger (2163) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2128) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julia Novkovic (2137) | - | Theo Heldner (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2101) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2156) | - | Winterthur 2 (2206) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Codrut Constantin Florescu (2284) | - | Thomas Henrichs (2490) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Bäumer (2248) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2171) | - | Walter Bichsel (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2154) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Stehli (2154) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2101) | - | René Hirzel (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2058) | - | Daniel Borner (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miran Alic (2078) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2163) | - | Bodan 1 (2205) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dejan Pikula (2534) | - | Frank Zeller (2437) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Kügel (2267) | - | Theo Hommeles (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Rasovic (2108) | - | Dieter Knödler (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bussard (2277) | - | Marcel Wildi (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milos Milovanovic (2042) | - | Michael Schmid (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2127) | - | Peter Plüss (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sasko Ristevski (1946) | - | Dietmar Panek (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2004) | - | Florian Johne (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2108) | - | Réti 2 (2119) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2250) | - | Michael Bühler (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ollenberger (2280) | - | Carmi Haas (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2182) | - | Vincent Lou (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2084) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2122) | - | Roland Levrand (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (2045) | - | Thomas Allard (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karin Schädler (1973) | - | Peter Meier (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Kuert (1926) | - | Peter Walpen (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2185) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2266) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Fischer (2322) | - | Fabio Bellini (2480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2286) | - | Yelena Sedina (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2233) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2220) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2211) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2310) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2142) | - | Alec Salvetti (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2045) | - | Hans Karl (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2024) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |