2. Liga
Zentral 2
1° Turno
Oftringen 1 | - | Cham 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern 2 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Höngg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Cham 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Höngg 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Tribschen 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1746) | - | Cham 1 (1808) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Daniel Brandt (1918) | - | Tim Distel (1880) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Louis Mackels | - | Simon Leisibach (1876) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas A. Georges (1832) | - | Jan Villiger (1833) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Kosch (1665) | - | Gian Nicola Haist (1679) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Nützi (1708) | - | Stefan Hug (1771) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Willisegger (1609) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1841) | - | Tribschen 2 (1956) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Mattenberger (2030) | - | Lukas Fischer (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ismajl Velija (1875) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Mattenberger (1759) | - | Roman Deuber (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1747) | - | Daniel Portmann (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1795) | - | Claudio Caduff (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Koch | - | Markus Eichenberger (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (1961) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1759) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Amindo Naarden (2045) | - | Markus Regez (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Bucher (2039) | - | Jakob Brüssow (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Burri (1969) | - | Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1909) | - | Nina Brüssow (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1887) | - | Jan Reinbott (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1916) | - | Lea Glanc (1444) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 2 (1807) | - | Höngg 1 (1847) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Urs Binzegger (1914) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1777) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Federer (1756) | - | Modest Jiang (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1909) | - | Jurij Janzek (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elia Steinfeld (1738) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Schreiber (1748) | - | Beat Kern (1542) | ½ | : | ½ |