2. Liga
Ost 2
6° Turno
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Réti 4 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich 3 | - | Höngg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Wädenswil 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Réti 4 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Zürich 3 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Letzi 1 | 3 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1825) | - | Letzi 1 (1840) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Yun Pan (1962) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Meier (1978) | - | Fynn von Kistowski (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1866) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ridvan Ismaili (1763) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1636) | - | Dimitrios Leventeas (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1745) | - | Ruslan Shumilov | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1751) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1925) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Roger Gloor (2351) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2169) | - | Alex Schulzke (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nina Brüssow (1830) | - | Samuel Van der Maas (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Brüssow (1293) | - | Hans Haas (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janosch Braun (1492) | - | Daniel Hofer (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz MICHEL (1370) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 4 (1837) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1928) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Anselm Schönbächler (1969) | - | Stefan Bantea (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Mathyer (1721) | - | Przemek Drochomirecki (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Steiner (1866) | - | Kurt Blattner (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Suter (1841) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Juchli (1777) | - | Gerhard Walter (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Curi (1846) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 3 (1925) | - | Höngg 1 (1856) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Boris Haufler (2012) | - | Jurij Janzek (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (1987) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Trümpler (2030) | - | Beat Kern (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Mesot (1891) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Saminskij (1896) | - | Robert Mollet (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Brigati (1735) | - | Guido Osio (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |