2. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 12 | 25½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 20½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 8 | 20½ | |
4. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 6 | 15½ |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 16 |
8. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1784) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1858) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Schilling (1992) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Müller (1802) | - | Marcel Gallati (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Rocco (1821) | - | Marc Croket (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1772) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raffael Schellenberg (1591) | - | Beat Eppler (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Niederhauser (1724) | - | Morris Galli (1574) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 1 (1889) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1715) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Arnold Fuchs (1888) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2013) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Tscharner (1909) | - | Fredy Bürki (1188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gionata Vogt (1983) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Brühlmann (1838) | - | Tenzin Namgyal | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Denzler (1705) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1747) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1833) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1916) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1829) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Steiner (1804) | - | David Steiger (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Bieri (1705) | - | Matthias Pfister (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1541) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Röthlisberger (1686) | - | Mateusz Puczel (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1833) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1867) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reto Fischer (1986) | - | André Wespi (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jes Caspersen (2085) | - | Hans Joller (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fluit (1828) | - | Jonas Reolon (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1795) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Thalmann (1703) | - | Alessio Sorio (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Fröhling (1602) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |